BRAKE CALIPER 86-0816 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV MERIVA CHEVROLET OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 86-0816 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV MERIVA CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 86-0816 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV MERIVA CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:MERIVA A,CORSA Estate 542465

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 86-0816 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV MERIVA CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.28
Free Delivery

ELSTOCK 86-0816 Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.06
Delivery from £19.00
BRAKE CALIPER 86-0816 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV MERIVA CHEVROLET OPEL

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 1,3 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 87-0816 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 36 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 86-0816 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 264 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1605077 1605115 1605118 1605970 542465 93170604, 93175249 93176082 93176622 VAUXHALL 93184692 CHEVROLET HELLA, 8AC355382-091 8AN355440-371 ATE 24.3367-1713.7 BOSCH, 0986473261 FRIESEN QBS3241 TRW BHR146 BHR146E BREMBO F59124, FTE RS369801A0 RX369801A0 DELPHI LC7585 UBD 54690 BUDWEG, CALIPER 343074 NK 2136139 DELCO REMY DC73074 ERA Benelux, BC53074 ELSTOCK 86-0816-000 86-0816-001 86-0816-004, 86-0816-007 ERA CARDONE 384154 Brake ENGINEERING CA2180, SASIC 6506100 sbs 13012136139 DEPA ET73074 DRI 4186100, 4186100000 4186100010 4186100100 4186100110 RE-EX 506-02464, SHAFTEC BC8920 VEGE 22524303 TMI BR002464 A.B.S. 529471, 24336717137 CEF 860816000 860816001 860816004 860816007, GENERAL MOTORS 8AC355382091 8AN355440371 HELLA PAGID SBS, TEXTAR 38004000 38038100 TOYOTA AMK TCA2997 APEC BRAKING, LCA373 AUTOFREN SEINSA D41999C D7226C BENDIX 694453B BRAKE, ENGINEERING BRAXIS AG0653 DA SILVA ET1992 EAI 2375257 EDR, 860816 ERA BENELUX ERT 402014 410250 FERODO FCL694453, GENERAL RICAMBI OP6199 GIRLING 7106146 JURID 694453J KAWE, LAUBER 771438 MAPCO 4678 MAXGEAR 820089 PAGID 76381 PATRON, PBRC052 QUINTON HAZELL REMSA 9021801 REMY SNRA 1375257, SPIDAN 403074 STELLOX 0590398SX TRISCAN 8170343074 TRUCKTEC, AUTOMOTIVE 0635036 F59125 343075 2375258 RS368806 OP6200, 771439 1375258 0590021SX 39000200 8170343075 OSSCA 11658, QBS6661 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36 / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 87-0816 / Cable ID: 3,0 mm, Ø 3,0 mm / Manufacturer: ELSTOCK
£70.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ELSTOCK 86-1937 Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI
£129.82
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery