BRAKE CALIPER 86-2352 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB OPELZ 22 YH 2.2L 9-3

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 86-2352

BRAKE CALIPER 86-2352 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB OPELZ 22 YH 2.2L 9-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 86-2352 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB OPELZ 22 YH 2.2L 9-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.80
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 86-2352

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.88
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,SIGNUM,9-3 Estate,VECTRA C Estate

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

ELSTOCK 86-2352 Brake Caliper for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.16
Delivery from £15.83

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 86-2352

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.74
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 86-2352 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB OPELZ 22 YH 2.2L 9-3

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Net weight [kg]: 1,4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, behind the axle / paired article number: 87-2352 / Paired article numbers: 87-2352 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 40 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer: ELSTOCK / Manufacturer Part Number: 86-2352 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5542265 93172186 SAAB 12800336 ATE 11.9407-7003.2, 24.3407-7003.5 BREMBO F59206 FTE RS409865A0 RX409865A0, TRISCAN 8170 344464 BUDWEG CALIPER 344464 NK 2136273 EAI, 2225403 DELCO REMY DC74464 ERA Benelux BC54464 ELSTOCK, 86-2352-000 ERA Brake ENGINEERING ca2954 sbs 13012136273, DEPA ET74464 COMLINE CBC469L DRI 4132520 4132520000 RE-EX, 506-06982 SHAFTEC BC2802 TMI BR006982 VAUXHALL A.B.S. 430651, 55 42 265 729071 AMK TCA6095 11940770032 BENDIX 694291B, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA1623 CA2954 2165055 2225357 EDR DC72784, 862352 ERA BENELUX FERODO FCL694291 FRIESEN 703271 JURID, 694291J KAWE LAUBER 773542 MAPCO 4675 QUINTON HAZELL QBS3271, QBS8230 REMSA 9029541 REMY SBS BC9487 SNRA 1165055 1225357, 1225403 STELLOX 0590401SX 0590577SX TEXTAR 38210400 38220800, 8170343098 8170344464 BOSCH 0986473059 QH BENELUX SPIDAN, 404464 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 40
£136.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

brake caliper Naraku rear in dapter for Rieju RRX, MRT, Derbi GPR
£74.99
Compare 31 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery