ELSTOCK 87-0768 Brake Caliper for AUDI,VW

BRAKE CALIPER 87-0768 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L AJM/ATJ/AVG/AFN 1.9L A6

ELSTOCK 87-0768 Brake Caliper for AUDI,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.48
Delivery from £30.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.77
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI VW:A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A6 / S6 C5,ALLROAD C5 8E0615424A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-0768 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L AJM/ATJ/AVG/AFN 1.9L A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-0768 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 ALLROAD ALT/ASU/AUZ 2.0L AVB 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-0768 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L AJM/ATJ/AVG/AFN 1.9L A6

£98.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-0768 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 ALLROAD ALT/ASU/AUZ 2.0L AVB 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.95
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake for VW

£101.48
Delivery from £12.00
ELSTOCK 87-0768 Brake Caliper for AUDI,VW

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 1,5 / Fitting Position: behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 86-0768 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / ProductImageZoomGUID: FR4AAOSw9cFa1OEa / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248883165 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 245 / Notes: Part Note 2: Cast Aluminium / Part Type: Brake Caliper / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-0768 / Material: Aluminium / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Elstock 87-0768 Brake Caliper / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: FRIESEN QBS4382 / Brand: Elstock / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5704651350181 / for PR number: KF / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 87-0768 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Reference Number OE: AUDI 8E0615424A
£73.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 A.B.S. 522332
£64.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Caliper for BMW:1,3,E81,E87,E90 34216768192 34216776378
£111.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 A.B.S. 522332
£64.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for BMW E87 A.B.S. 420941
£65.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery