BRAKE CALIPER 87-1922 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 Q5/Van/SUV A5/S5/Convertible 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.61
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-1922 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A5/Convertible/S5 Q5/SUV CGLD/CNHC 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.57
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI:A5,Q5,A4 B8,Q5 Van,A5 / S5 8K0615404B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.39
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 87-1922 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 Q5/Van/SUV A5/S5/Convertible 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 3,2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 86-1922 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Diameter 1 [mm]: 43 / Calliper Type: Floating / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-1922 / UPC: 5704651423144 / Piston Diameter: 43 / MPN: 87-1922 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10025092255 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 300 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: OSSCA 17345 QUINTON HAZELL QBS7848 QBS7848B REMSA 9030492 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Piston Diameter [mm]: 43 / Brand: Elstock / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5704651423144 / GTIN: 5704651423144 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 300 / paired article number: 86-1922 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£135.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 343729 Brake caliper
£102.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 A.B.S. 522332
£64.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 A.B.S. 522332
£64.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for BMW E87 A.B.S. 420941
£65.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery