24338270045 BRAKE CALIPER ATE

Brake caliper ATE 24.3382-7004.5 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 2011-2013

Used Offers from

24338270045 BRAKE CALIPER ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3382-7004.5 Brake caliper

4-5 Werktage
£155.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Caliper ATE 24.3382-7004.5

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.70
Delivery from £11.56

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3382-7004.5

£166.00
Free Delivery

Brake caliper ATE 24.3382-7004.5 CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 2014-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.60
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE CALIPER 24338270045 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.40
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3382-7004.5 Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.25
Delivery from £25.00

New Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:TRAX,CRUZE,TRACKER,ASTRA J

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.3382-7004.5 FIST CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.19
GBP 233.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 24.3541-1764.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3571-9971.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3414-1708.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3381-8504.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £12.00
24338270045 BRAKE CALIPER ATE

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4006633459105 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 24338270045 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18043198183 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Inlet Thread Diameter: 268 / Paired article number: 24.3382-7003.5 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24338270045 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 13300884 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper ATE Fits OPEL Chevrolet ASTRA J GTC Cascada Mokka X Aveo 542111 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Braking, brakes caliper, for pads / Weight: 2.60 kg / Article Number of recommended accessories: 11.0103-0001.2 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: ATE / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4006633459105 / GTIN: 4006633459105 / Brake System: ATE / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without holder / Piston Quantity: 1
£154.00
ebay.co.uk