Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11217 TRISCAN for MINI MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.44
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11217 TRISCAN for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.85
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11217 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11217 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRISCAN 8175 11217 BRAKE CLAMP. MINI T. COOPER/ONE 1.2-2.0 13- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.54
GBP 112.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11217 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.03
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11217 TRISCAN for MINI MINI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Interchange Part Number: MAXGEAR 82-0719, A.B.S. 531851, BREMBO F 06 234, FEBI BILSTEIN 181890, ESEN SKV 44SKV553, NTY HZT-BM-034, DRI 4140420, LAUBER 77.5588, KAMOKA JBC1257 / Paired article number: 8175 11218 / Brake System: MANDO / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: 8175 11217 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Used part return not required: True / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 865 655, MINI 34 21 6 860 557, MINI 34 21 6 865 655 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36
£82.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.34
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£53.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.49
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery