MAXGEAR 82-0372 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Kia Carens

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0372 For KIA

MAXGEAR 82-0372 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Kia Carens

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.65
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0372 MAXGEAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.91
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 82-0372 Brake Caliper for KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.24
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for KIA:CARENS II MPV,X-TREK II MPV,CARENS Mk II MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0372 MAXGEAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0372 FOR KIA RONDO/III/MPV X-TREK CARENS/Mk TB 1.8LD4EA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0372 FOR KIA RONDO/III/MPV X-TREK CARENS/Mk TB 1.8LD4EA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.63
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0372 For KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.09
Delivery from £25.78

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0372 FOR KIA RONDO/III/MPV X-TREK CARENS/Mk TB 1.8LD4EA 2.0L

£68.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 82-0372 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Kia Carens

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Fixed / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0372 / UPC: 5902659749246 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 820372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28042588588 / Superseded Part Number: KIA 0K2FC49980 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Original MaXgear Brake Caliper 82-0372 for KIA / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K2FC49980 / Weight: 2.56 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5902659749246 / GTIN: 5902659749246 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 261 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Width: 45 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£49.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original MAXGEAR Brake Carrier Plate 19-3249 For Skoda
£36.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Maxgear Brake Drum 19-3703 for Suzuki
£67.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 19-1464 for Citroën Peugeot
£42.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-1329 for Fiat Opel
£82.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0414 For Chevrolet Opel
£58.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78