Brake caliper BUDWEG 344380 for OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2 2008-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344380 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344380 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344380 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

£106.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344380 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

£110.46
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon 542150 542152

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344380 Brake caliper 344380 Disc brake caliper rear L ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.81
GBP 113.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

BUDWEG CALIPER 344380 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.20
Delivery from £15.83

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 344380 Brake caliper 344380 Disc brake caliper rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£220.90
GBP 110.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake caliper BUDWEG 344380 for OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2 2008-2017

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left / Brake disc thickness: 12.0 mm / Model: OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09), OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09), OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09), OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) / Manufacturer Part Number: 344380 / Piston Diameter: 41.0 mm / Brake system: TRW / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 530231, BENDIX 593704, BOSCH 0 986 134 439, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA2944, BREMBO F 59 200, DELCO REMY DC74380, DRI-EXCHANGE 4112320, ELSTOCK 86-2132, FTE RX419847A0, KAMOKA JBC0919, NK 2136255, SBS 13012136255, TEXTAR 38221400, TRW BHS995E / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13275846, OPEL 13343567, OPEL 13370461, OPEL 13390031, OPEL 542150, OPEL 542152, OPEL 542166, OPEL 542196, OPEL 95520244, OPEL 95520246, VAUXHALL 13275846, VAUXHALL 13343567, VAUXHALL 13370461, VAUXHALL 13390031, VAUXHALL 95520244, VAUXHALL 95520246
£102.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 343346 Brake caliper
£117.46
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BUDWEG BUD2090194 Disc brake caliper repair kit BUD2090194 Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 342708 Brake caliper
£98.03
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 2090233 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery