Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Fits Ford Transit Transit Custom NK 212528

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.0 EcoBlue BLHA 2022-Present

Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Fits Ford Transit Transit Custom NK 212528

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.47
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Fits Ford Transit Transit Custom NK 212528

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.47
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Fits Ford Transit Transit Custom NK 212528

Cheapest Total Price
£61.47
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits FORD TRANSIT V363 2.0D Rear Right 2016 on NK 1768153 1843318

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.19
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 212528 NK 1768153 1843318 2345683 BK212552AA BK212552AB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.22
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 212528 NK 1768153 1843318 2345683 BK212552AA BK212552AB

£66.22
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.0 EcoBlue BLHA 2022-Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.50
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.2 TDCi 125 CYR5/USR6 2013-2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.50
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.0 EcoBlue N0HA 2022-Present

£85.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Fits Ford Transit Transit Custom NK 212528

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858775001 / Piston Diameter: 48 mm / MPN: 212528 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15055262411 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 308 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 308 / paired article number: 212527 / OEM Numbers: 1768153,1843318,2345683,BK212552AB,BK212552AA,RMBK2J2552AB / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH / Manufacturer Part Number: 212528 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 16 mm / Superseded Part Number: FORD BK21-2552-AA / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER FOR FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 TRANSIT V363 NK 212528 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1768153--FORD,1843318--FORD,2345683--FORD / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 212528--NK / EAN: 5703858775001 / GTIN: 5703858775001 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 4.25 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£61.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5013644 Suspension arm
£44.85
Compare 189 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00