Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 213601

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.30
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 213601

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.30
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 213601

Cheapest Total Price
£59.30
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits RENAULT MASTER Mk3 2.3D Front Left 2010 on NK 410110092R New

£64.03
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 213601 NK 4101100Q0K 4101100Q2E 4101100Q2H 1682588580

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.09
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 213601 NK 4101100Q0K 4101100Q2E 4101100Q2H 1682588580

£64.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 213601 FOR RENAULT MASTER/III/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 213601 FOR RENAULT MASTER/III/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis VAUXHALL

£82.25
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Movano 2.3 CDTi 2010-Present NK213601

£82.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 213601

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle / Category: Braking System / Calliper Type: Floating / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858925840 / Piston Diameter: 48 mm / MPN: 213601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 562398125 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 302 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 302 / paired article number: 213602 / OEM Numbers: 4101100Q0K,4101100Q0M,4101100Q2E,4101100Q2H,1682588580 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: BREMBO / Manufacturer Part Number: 213601 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 28 mm / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 41011-00Q0K--NISSAN,4101100Q0M--NISSAN,4101100Q2E--NISSAN / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 213601--NK / EAN: 5703858925840 / GTIN: 5703858925840 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 5.2 kg / Piston Quantity: 2
£59.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Pad Fitting Kit 82544300 – Caliper Accessory Front R/L for Ford S‑Max/Galaxy MK III
£20.95
125.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695332 | Front Left | for MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I 2001-2008 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Brake Caliper 178178 - Front Left for Mazda MX-5 Mk1/Mk2
£32.45
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695597 | Rear Left | for IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 1998-2009 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery