✅Fits KAMOKA JBC0898 HAM CLAMP. BACK. RIGHT OPEL ASTRA G 98'-09' ⭐UK Seller⭐

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G KAMOKA JBC0898 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT

✅Fits KAMOKA JBC0898 HAM CLAMP. BACK. RIGHT OPEL ASTRA G 98'-09' ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.36
GBP 47.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G KAMOKA JBC0898 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.30
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA G HATCHBACK 1.2 16V /1.6 /

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits KAMOKA JBC0898 HAM CLAMP. BACK. RIGHT OPEL ASTRA G 98'-09' ⭐UK Seller⭐

£88.01
GBP 44.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits KAMOKA JBC0898 HAM CLAMP. BACK. RIGHT OPEL ASTRA G 98'-09' ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0898 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Weight: 1.60 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0 986 474 252 05-90396-SX 10313036 11313036 1224027, 1224330 1225146 1262000580 1375242 213603 2136138 220560, 2224027 2224330 2225146 2375242 24.3344-1714.5, 24.3344-1714.7 3123910 34143 343073 34367 38001200, 38034600 384145 4231410 430.4.10074 4435 4B2272R 506-03680, 506-03821 52835 529492 592114 592207 694298J 703240, 7105141 76380 77.1437 8170343073 82-0414 82-1293, 87-1341-000 87-1341 8AC 355 380-961 8AN 355 440-101 9021792, BC-1063R BC53073 BC60143 BC8931R BC930R BC980R BHQ141E, BHQ141 CA2179R CBC279R CZH1648 DC73073 E143 E3073 E367, ET1990 ET7143 ET73073 ET7367 F 59 123 FCL694298 HZT-PL-008, LC7516 OP6092 PAL4-1015 PBRC465 QBS3240 RCA153 RS349802A0, RX349802A0 VBC378R 542010 542338 542464 93170599 93173261, 93176081 / Country of Origin: Germany
£47.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.78
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£54.27
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 82074600 Accessory Kit, Brake Caliper
£22.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
£27.41
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00