BRAKE CALIPER 86-0814 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL VAUXHALL ELSTOCK 86-0814

BRAKE CALIPER 86-0814 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 86-0814 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 86-0814 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 86-0814 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL VAUXHALL ELSTOCK 86-0814

£86.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,MERIVA A,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.29
Free Delivery

ELSTOCK 86-0814 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.16
Delivery from £19.00
BRAKE CALIPER 86-0814 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 1,3, 1,32 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 87-0814 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 36 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 86-0814 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 542475 93179156 95520109 VAUXHALL HELLA 8AC355382-131, 8AN355440-391 ATE 24.3367-1707.5 24.3367-1707.7 BOSCH, 0986473474 FRIESEN 703273 TRW BHR148 BHR148E BREMBO F59144, FTE RS369805A0 RX369805A0 TRISCAN 8170 343274 METZGER, 6250027 6260027 UBD 54902 BUDWEG CALIPER 343274 NK 2136235, MAPCO 4662 EAI 2375303 DELCO REMY DC73274 RAB84385 ERA, Benelux BC53274 ELSTOCK 86-0814-000 86-0814-001 86-0814-004, 86-0814-007 ERA CARDONE 384790 Brake ENGINEERING CA2486 JP, GROUP 1262000870 GIRLING 7106148 sbs 13012136235 GENERAL, RICAMBI OP6207 DEPA ET73274 COMLINE CBC120L DRI 4184100, 4184100000 4184100010 4184100100 4184100110 RE-EX 506-02454, SHAFTEC BC2200 VEGE 22414303 TMI BR002454 A.B.S. 522311, ACEMARK 104493 AMK TCA2987 APEC BRAKING LCA188 24336717077, AUTOFREN SEINSA D41999C D7226C BENDIX 694461B BRAKE, ENGINEERING BRAXIS AG0650 DA SILVA ET2208 EDR 860814 ERA, BENELUX ERT 402014 410250 FERODO FCL694461 FRENKIT P364805, FTEAUTOMOTIVE GM 8AC355382131 8AN355440391 HELLA PAGID JURID, 694461J KAWE LAUBER 773246 MAXGEAR 820077 PAGID 76753 PATRON, PBRC498 QH BENELUX QBS3273 QUINTON HAZELL REMSA 9024861 REMY, SBS SNRA 1375303 SPIDAN 403274 STELLOX 0590423SX TEXTAR, 38004200 38038500 8170343274 OSSCA 17219 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36 / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 87-0814 / Cable ID: 6,0 mm, Ø 6,0 mm / Manufacturer: ELSTOCK
£78.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£29.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kool Stop Continental, Caliper Pads, Threaded Posts, Salmon, Pair
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£52.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.15
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery