BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW SKODA AUDI ELSTOCK 83-0504

BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.34
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW GOLF/IV/Mk/Cabriolet/III 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.36
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,LEON,POLO,VENTO 1U0615124

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW SKODA AUDI ELSTOCK 83-0504

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW SKODA AUDI ELSTOCK 83-0504

£118.91
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 3,2, 3,21 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 82-0504 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 54 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 83-0504 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 25 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 288, 312 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8N0615124 SKODA 1J0615124D VW 1J0615124B 1J0615124C, 1U0615124 3A0615124 8L0615124 HELLA 8AC355389-081 ATE, 11.3541-8524.2 11.9541-9596.2 24.3541-8524.5 BOSCH, 0986473924 TRW BHW276 BHW276E BREMBO F85097 FTE RX541417A0, DELPHI LC4620 BUDWEG CALIPER 342247 NK 214746 DELCO REMY, DC82247 DC85151 ELSTOCK 83-0504-000 83-0504-001 83-0504-004, 83-0504-007 CARDONE 387926 Brake ENGINEERING CA1428R sbs, 1301214746 GENERAL RICAMBI SE6066 SK6010 WW6038 DRI 3254000, 3254000000 3254000010 3254000100 3254000110 RE-EX 506-01517, SHAFTEC BC9682R TMI BR001517 SEAT A.B.S. 420492 420492C3, COMLINE CBC332R VAG AMK TCA2228 APEC BRAKING RCA344, 11954195962 AUTOFREN SEINSA D4849C BRAXIS AG0390 EAI 2224250, 830504 ERT 400948 FERODO FCL692734 AU6096 8AC355389081 HELLA, PAGID KAWE LAUBER 772281 OSSCA 17377 TEXTAR 38067300 TRISCAN, 8170342247 421612 ERA BENELUX BC62247 151125C MAPCO 4851, MAXGEAR 820152 REMY RUEI RU1J0124ASO SBS ZIMMERMANN, 600210071 JP GROUP 615430002ALT QUINTON HAZELL QBS4356, SPIDAN 402247 VEGE 21304302 11354185242 24354185245 LPR, PF10500 NSK PATRON PBRC103 D4260 400065 AU6126 PRK169 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 82-0504 / Manufacturer: ELSTOCK
£100.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.41
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£53.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.49
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery