Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 82-3097 ELSTOCK for PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-3097 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RIFTER CITROEN 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-3097 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RIFTER CITROEN 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-3097 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RIFTER CITROEN 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.94
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for CITROËN PEUGEOT:RIFTER,BERLINGO,PARTNER Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL ELSTOCK 82-3097

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL ELSTOCK 82-3097

£137.90
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 82-3097 ELSTOCK for PEUGEOT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.58
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 82-3097 ELSTOCK for PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 26 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-3097 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 283 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 4.45 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1635221380, OPEL 1635221380, OPEL 93488644, OPEL 95530009, PEUGEOT 1635221380, VAUXHALL 1635221380, VAUXHALL 93488644, VAUXHALL 95530009 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 60 / Type: Brake Caliper / Paired article number: 83-3097 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£119.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 344642 Brake caliper
£79.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343321 Brake caliper
£148.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 524062 Front Right Brake Caliper Fits Ford Fiesta 1550200
£47.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery