MAXGEAR 82-1158 Brake Caliper Front Right for 9-3 Vectra Signum 9-3X

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) 82-1158 MAXGEAR for SAAB

MAXGEAR 82-1158 Brake Caliper Front Right for 9-3 Vectra Signum 9-3X

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.02
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) 82-1158 MAXGEAR for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.71
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) 82-1158 MAXGEAR for SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.12
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-1158 Brake Caliper for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.89
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1158 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1158 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.96
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1158 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1158 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X OPEL

£62.86
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-1158 Brake Caliper Front Right for 9-3 Vectra Signum 9-3X

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Fixed / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-1158 / UPC: 5903766337845 / Piston Diameter: 57 / MPN: 821158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24056419624 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 93185749 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 93185749, OPEL 5542458, 93185749, SAAB 93185749 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5903766337845 / GTIN: 5903766337845 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 302 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£48.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.49
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695332 | Front Left | for MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I 2001-2008 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Brake Caliper 178178 - Front Left for Mazda MX-5 Mk1/Mk2
£32.45
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery