MAXGEAR 82-1140 Brake Caliper Front Right for Mitsubishi PAJERO

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1140 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI

MAXGEAR 82-1140 Brake Caliper Front Right for Mitsubishi PAJERO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.68
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1140 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.85
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 82-1140 Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.56
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1140 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IO/TR4/PININ MONTERO SHOGUN 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1140 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IO/TR4/PININ MONTERO SHOGUN 1.8L

£56.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1140 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IO/TR4/PININ MONTERO SHOGUN 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1140 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IO/TR4/PININ MONTERO SHOGUN 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-1140 Brake Caliper Front Right for Mitsubishi PAJERO

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Floating / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-1140 / UPC: 5903766337661 / Piston Diameter: 57 / MPN: 821140 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6057438602 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI MR449852 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MR449852 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 2.63 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5903766337661 / GTIN: 5903766337661 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 285 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Steel / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£38.68
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.49
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695332 | Front Left | for MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I 2001-2008 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Brake Caliper 178178 - Front Left for Mazda MX-5 Mk1/Mk2
£32.45
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery