Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1318 MAXGEAR for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 82-1318 Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Delivery from £30.00

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1318 MAXGEAR for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1318 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1318 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

£55.56
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1318 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

£57.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1318 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

£57.39

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-1318 for Hyundai KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.39
Delivery from £25.78
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1318 MAXGEAR for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3220545, A.B.S. 730652, DRI 3220520, ATE 24.3571-1798.5, OPTIMAL BC-2732R, NTY HZP-HY-508, ESEN SKV 46SKV842, METZGER 6261392, TRW BHX358E, ELSTOCK 83-2250, BREMBO F 30 189, LAUBER 77.5157 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Paired article number: 82-1317 / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 26 / Manufacturer Restriction: KASCO / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-1318 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 280 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58130-1K000, HYUNDAI 58190-1KA00, KIA 58130-B2700, KIA 58130-B2100, KIA 58190-B2A10, KIA 58190-B2A70 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 57
£47.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 344642 Brake caliper
£79.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343321 Brake caliper
£148.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery