Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara Opel NK 2136279

Brake Caliper Front Left 2136279 NK 25964182 4808843 4808859 4814330 96625936

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara Opel NK 2136279

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.77
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara Opel NK 2136279

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.77
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara Opel NK 2136279

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.77
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.4 Front Left 2006 on NK 25964182 4814330

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.70
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Antara 2.4 LPG Z24XE 2006-2015 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.87
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 LE5 2011-Present NK2136279

£85.87
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Antara 2.2 CDTi 163 A22DM 2010-2015

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.87
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Antara 2.4 A24XE/A24XF 2010-2015

£85.87
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Antara 2.4 Z24XE 2006-2015 NK2136279

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara Opel NK 2136279

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136279 / Piston Diameter: 45 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 29 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4808843--OPEL,4808859--OPEL,4814330--OPEL,95514974--OPEL, 95520129--OPEL,95514974--VAUXHALL,95520129--VAUXHALL, 25964182--CHEVROLET,4814330--CHEVROLET,96625936--CHEVROLET, 96626067--CHEVROLET,96625936--GENERAL MOTORS / for brake disc diameter: 296 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 2136280 / OEM Numbers: 4808843,4808859,4814330,95514974,95520129,95514974,95520129, 25964182,4814330,96625936,96626067,96625936 / Net weight: 4.44 kg
£61.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 344642 Brake caliper
£76.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343321 Brake caliper
£148.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery