Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake KAMOKA

BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI 100 C4 200 C3 4000 90 KAMOKA JBC0230 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake KAMOKA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake KAMOKA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0230 FOR AUDI CABRIOLET 100 200 4000 A6/S6 500 90 80 COUPE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0230 FOR AUDI CABRIOLET 100 200 4000 A6/S6 500 90 80 COUPE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0230 FOR AUDI CABRIOLET 100 200 4000 A6/S6 500 90 80 COUPE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0230 FOR AUDI CABRIOLET 100 200 4000 A6/S6 500 90 80 COUPE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI 100 C4 200 C3 4000 90 KAMOKA JBC0230 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.33
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0230 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: AUDI 4000 B3 SALOON 2.0 E 16V/2.0 E.AUDI COUPE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake KAMOKA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0230 / Material: Grey Cast Iron / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4A0615424, AUDI 4A0615424X, SEAT 4A0615424, SEAT 4A0615424 X, SKODA 4A0615424, SKODA 4A0615424 X, VAG 4A0 615 424, VAG 4A0 615 424X, VAG 4A0615424, VAG 4A0615424 X / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 131-04-198, ATE 24.3384-1710.5, A.B.S. 520982, DRI 4217900, TRW BHN139, ELSTOCK 87-0197, MAXGEAR 82-0002, TRW BHN139E, FTE RX389810A0, BREMBO F 85 105, NTY HZT-AU-011, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 382-841, BOSCH 0 986 474 695, OPTIMAL BC-1160R, FERODO FCL692638, LAUBER 77.2287, ABE CZH1185, ESEN SKV 34SKV724 / Paired article number: JBC0229 / Brake System: LUCAS/TRW / Piston Material: Grey Cast Iron / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 118 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without electric motor
£39.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£29.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kool Stop Continental, Caliper Pads, Threaded Posts, Salmon, Pair
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£52.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.15
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery