BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ZAFIRA KAMOKA JBC0355 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0355 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL A 18 XELZ 19 DTH 1.9L 4cyl

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ZAFIRA KAMOKA JBC0355 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ZAFIRA KAMOKA JBC0355 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

1x Brake Caliper for OPEL ZAFIRA KAMOKA JBC0355 fits Rear Axle Left

£56.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0355 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL A 18 XELZ 19 DTH 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0355 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL A 18 XELZ 19 DTH 1.9L 4cyl

£58.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0355 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL A 18 XELZ 19 DTH 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0355 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL A 18 XELZ 19 DTH 1.9L 4cyl

£60.19
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0355 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ZAFIRA KAMOKA JBC0355 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0355 / UPC: 5901779856674 / Piston Diameter: 41,0 / MPN: JBC0355 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28051329926 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 93183696 / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER JBC0355 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL A 18 XELZ 19 DTH 1.9L 4cyl / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 4193183696 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1,73 / Brand: KAMOKA / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 524021 / EAN: 5901779856674 / GTIN: 5901779856674 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£56.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 343954 Brake caliper
£107.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 179100 Brake caliper
£83.21
GBP 83.21 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENERGY ZH0165 Brake caliper
£60.01
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery