Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz NK 2145173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.54
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz NK 2145173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.54
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz NK 2145173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.54
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2145173 NK 4775052010 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.24
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Yaris 1.0 1SZ-FE 1999-2005 NK2145173

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.09
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Yaris 1.0 1SZ-FE 2003-2005 NK2145173

£88.09
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Yaris 1.4 1ND-TV 2001-2005 NK2145173

£88.09
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Yaris 1.3 2NZ-FE 1999-2005 NK2145173

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.09
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz NK 2145173

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: AISIN / Manufacturer Part Number: 2145173 / Piston Diameter: 51 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 47750-52010--TOYOTA / for brake disc diameter: 235 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2145173--NK / paired article number: 2145174 / OEM Numbers: 4775052010 / Net weight: 2.34 kg
£63.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Pad Fitting Kit 82544300 – Caliper Accessory Front R/L for Ford S‑Max/Galaxy MK III
£20.95
125.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695332 | Front Left | for MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I 2001-2008 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Brake Caliper 178178 - Front Left for Mazda MX-5 Mk1/Mk2
£32.45
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695597 | Rear Left | for IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 1998-2009 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery