Brake caliper piston Front Axle Steel D025224 AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CHEVROLET

PISTON BRAKE CALIPER D025224 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV CHEVROLET OPEL

Brake caliper piston Front Axle Steel D025224 AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper piston Front Axle Steel D025224 AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.21
Free Delivery

New Piston, brake caliper for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Free Delivery

AUTOFREN SEINSA D025224 Piston, brake caliper for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Free Delivery

PISTON BRAKE CALIPER D025224 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Free Delivery

PISTON BRAKE CALIPER D025224 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Free Delivery

Piston, brake calipe AUTOFREN SEINSA D025224 for CORSA Estate 1.7 2000-2002

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery

PISTON BRAKE CALIPER D025224 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.20
Free Delivery

PISTON BRAKE CALIPER D025224 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper piston Front Axle Steel D025224 AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ERT 150982-C, ERT 402236, FRENKIT 752389, MAXGEAR 27-0745, AUTOFREN SEINSA D41580C / Inlet Thread Diameter: 52 / Manufacturer Part Number: D025224 / Piston Material: Steel / Material: Steel / Height: 57 / Diameter [mm]: 52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 542290, OPEL 542291, OPEL 5542062, OPEL 5542063, OPEL 5542453, OPEL 5542454, OPEL 90544002, OPEL 90544003, OPEL 93173240, OPEL 93184517, OPEL 93184518, CHEVROLET 93173238 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Bleeder Thread Diameter: 52
£17.25
ebay.co.uk