Amtech I8020 Brake Piston Rewind Tool

Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Hand Tool 3/8'' Dual Pin Ford VW Audi & Many More

Amtech I8020 Brake Piston Rewind Tool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Brake Piston Rewind Tool with Reaction Plate & 2 Adaptors (22 mm & 32 mm), Right-Hand Thread for European & Japanese Cars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 234803 Brake caliper piston
£8.59
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBEST 2476-MEGR-KIT Piston, brake caliper
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PISTON, BRAKE CALIPER FOR RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC MEGANE FEBEST 2476-MEGR-KIT
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRP Cycling P-Q12RS Organic Brake Pads for 4 Piston Caliper Adult Unisex, Brown, Single
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PISTON, BRAKE CALIPER FOR RENAULT SCÉNIC TWINGO WIND FEBEST 2476-MEGR-KIT
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech I8020 Brake Piston Rewind Tool

Cheapest offer

This brake piston rewind tool is designed for use on disc brake callipers fitted to most European and Japanese cars with a right-handed thread. The tool has a 19mm hex end for sockets and spanners and comes with a reaction plate and reversible 3/8" drive dual pin head, plus No. 1 22mm (13/16") and No. 2 32mm (1 1/4") adaptors / pin centres.
£9.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)