Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) 82-0181 MAXGEAR for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0181 Brake Caliper Rear Left for VW Passat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) 82-0181 MAXGEAR for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.58
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for VW:CC B6,PASSAT B6,PASSAT CC B6,PASSAT B6 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0181 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BMR/CBBB/CBAA/BMA 2.0L BPY 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.14
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0181 Brake Caliper for VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.73
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0181 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BMR/CBBB/CBAA/BMA 2.0L BPY 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0181 FOR VW CC/PASSAT/SEDAN/GRANDE CBBB/CFFB/CBAB/CBAC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0181 FOR VW CC/PASSAT/SEDAN/GRANDE CBBB/CFFB/CBAB/CBAC 2.0L

£103.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) 82-0181 MAXGEAR for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0181 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 282 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3C0 615 403 B, VW 3C0 615 403 H / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: DRI 4112720, FTE RX3898293A0, NK 2147339, TRW BHN995E, DACO Germany BA4209, ESEN SKV 23SKV377, ELSTOCK 86-2172, A.B.S. 530021, BREMBO F 85 354, FERODO FCL695035, LAUBER 77.2898, ABAKUS 131-04-097, KAMOKA JBC1453, ABAKUS 131-04-067, KAMOKA JBC0679, METZGER 6261209, DENCKERMANN B190242L, ESEN SKV 23SKV257, HART 063 615 / Paired article number: 82-0182 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with electric motor
£83.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178821 Brake caliper
£44.17
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695597 | Rear Left | for IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 1998-2009 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery