Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0043

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.61
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0043 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Astra Zafira Meriva Astravan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0043

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.46
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 82-0043 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:MERIVA A,ZAFIRA A,MERIVA A MPV 542047

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.19
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0043 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.82
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0043 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.23
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0043 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.56
Delivery from £25.78

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0043 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV MERIVA OPELZ18XE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0043

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / UPC: 5901619529881 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 820043 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7051696340 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Inlet Thread Diameter: 264 / Paired article number: 82-0044 / Width: 55 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0043 / Material: Aluminium/Grey Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 542047 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0043 for Opel / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 42 047 / Weight: 1.41 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: FTE 9298145 / EAN: 5901619529881 / GTIN: 5901619529881 / Brake System: Lucas / Piston Material: Aluminium/Grey Cast Iron / Piston Quantity: 1
£43.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178821 Brake caliper
£44.17
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695597 | Rear Left | for IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 1998-2009 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£112.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery