MAXGEAR 82-0355 Brake Caliper Rear Left for 400 200 Civic 45 25 Concerto Cabriol

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0355 FOR ROVER 200/Hatchback/Convertible 400/Tourer HONDA

MAXGEAR 82-0355 Brake Caliper Rear Left for 400 200 Civic 45 25 Concerto Cabriol

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.57
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0355

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.58
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0355

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.48
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for HONDA MG ROVER:MG ZS,COUPE,400 II,CONCERTO,200 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.29
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0355 Brake Caliper for HONDA,MG,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.14
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0355 FOR ROVER 200/Hatchback/Convertible 400/Tourer HONDA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0355 FOR ROVER 200/Hatchback/Convertible 400/Tourer HONDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.50
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-0355 Brake Caliper Rear Left for 400 200 Civic 45 25 Concerto Cabriol

Cheapest offer

Calliper Type: Fixed / UPC: 5902659750662 / Piston Diameter: 30 / MPN: 820355 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16051680287 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Blue / Inlet Thread Diameter: 239 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Width: 40,6 / Performance Part: Yes / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0355 / Superseded Part Number: HONDA EJP1423 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 82-0355 MAXGEAR Brake Caliper for HONDA MG ROVER / Reference OE/OEM Number: MG GBC158, ROVER 43013ST3E01, 43023SK3E00, EJP1423, GBC158 / Weight: 2.09 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5902659750662 / GTIN: 5902659750662 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland
£48.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 82-0933 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£30.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51