Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-1119

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-1119 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Kia Venga

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-1119

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.97
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 82-1119 Brake Caliper for KIA

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.42
Delivery from £30.00

MAXGEAR 82-1119 Brake Caliper for KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1119 FOR KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1119 FOR KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1119 FOR KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.97
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-1119 for KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.22
Delivery from £25.78
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-1119

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / UPC: 5903766337456 / Piston Diameter: 34 / MPN: 821119 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22049771095 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 280 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Inlet Thread Diameter: 280 / Paired article number: 82-1120 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-1119 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: KIA 58310-1PA30 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: MAXGEAR 82-1119 BRAKE CALIPER LEFT REAR AXLE FOR KIA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58300-1P300 / Weight: 1.49 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 34 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO F 30 204 / EAN: 5903766337456 / GTIN: 5903766337456 / Classic Part: Yes / Piston Material: Aluminium / Piston Quantity: 1
£47.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343393 Brake caliper
£74.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery