Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0279

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW BORA GOLF KAMOKA JBC0279 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0279

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Delivery from £12.00

KAMOKA REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0279 FOR SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for SEAT SKODA VW:BORA I,LAURA II,TOLEDO II,OCTAVIA I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0279

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0279 FOR VW CFEA/AVH/AZH/APK/BEV/CBPA/BHP/AQY/AZG/BBW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0279 FOR VW CFEA/AVH/AZH/APK/BEV/CBPA/BHP/AQY/AZG/BBW 2.0L

£51.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0279 FOR VW CFEA/AVH/AZH/APK/BEV/CBPA/BHP/AQY/AZG/BBW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0279 FOR VW CFEA/AVH/AZH/APK/BEV/CBPA/BHP/AQY/AZG/BBW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW BORA GOLF KAMOKA JBC0279 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

£58.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0279

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 9 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0279 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 1J0.615.423A, SEAT 1J0615423A, SKODA 1J0.615.423A, SKODA 1J0615423A, VW 1J0615423A, VAG 1J0 615 423A, VAG 1J0615423A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 41 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 522201, DRI 4104510, SASIC 6506072, FTE RS419801A0, OPTIMAL BC-1132L, FERODO FCL694315, LAUBER 77.2362, ATE 24.3414-1703.5, DENCKERMANN B190029L, FTE 9298178, ABAKUS 131-04-051, TRW BHN202, TRW BHN202E, vika 66151722601, BOSCH 0 986 473 106, BREMBO F 85 174, FTE RX419801A0, HART 257 424, METZGER 6250083, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 384-571, ELSTOCK 86-1054, DACO Germany BA3400, NTY HZT-VW-006, FEBI BILSTEIN 184639, ESEN SKV 23SKV303, MAXGEAR 82-0149 / Paired article number: JBC0280 / Brake System: LUCAS/TRW / Piston Material: Aluminium / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 118 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without electric motor
£36.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.78
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£54.27
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.50
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery