Rear Left Brake Caliper For Audi A4 VolksWagen Passat B5.5 3B3 00-2005 8E0615423

Brake Caliper Rear Left For Audi A6 A4 8D2 B5 VW Passat 3B2 3B3 3B5 8E0615423

Rear Left Brake Caliper For Audi A4 VolksWagen Passat B5.5 3B3 00-2005 8E0615423

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

1 Rear Left Brake Caliper for VW Passat 3B6 3B5 3B2 Audi A4 B5 A6 C5 8E0615423

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.61
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left For Audi A6 A4 8D2 B5 VW Passat 3B2 3B3 3B5 8E0615423

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper For Audi A4 VolksWagen Passat B5.5 3B3 00-2005 8E0615423

Cheapest offer

Fitment 5: for VW Passat 3B2 3B3 3B5 3B6 / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Fitment 4: for Skoda Superb I 3U4 / Fitment 3: for Seat Exeo ST 3R5 / Fitment 2: for Audi A6 4B, C5 / fit for Brake disc Thickness: 10mm / Fitment 1: for Audi A4 8D2, B5 / Fit for: For VW PASSAT 3B2 3B3 3B5 3B6 / UPC: 6941324470213 / MPN: 8E0615425 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14021287367 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Clear / fit for Brake disc diameter Size: 245mm / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain / Piston cylinder diameter: 38mm / Brake Caliper Hole Distance(mm): 118mm / Other Part Number: 8E0615423 / Manufacturer Part Number: 01FRZJ / Quantity: 1 piece ( Rear Left) / ProductTitle: Disk Rear Left Brake Caliper for AUDI A4 VW PASSAT 8e0615425 1 K 0698470 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E0615423 / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 8E0615423 / EAN: 6941324470213 / GTIN: 6941324470213 / Brake disc Thickness: 10mm / Brake disc diameter Size: 245mm / Note: No Instruction Included / Oil hole thread: M12X1 / Country of Origin: China
£25.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343393 Brake caliper
£74.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery