Brake caliper repair kit Front Axle D41384C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL KADETT E

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.31
Delivery from £12.00

Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D41384C CALIPER REPAIR FOR OPEL VECTRA 1.8,2.0 8 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.36
GBP 19.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper repair kit Front Axle D41384C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL KADETT E

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, brake caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:MONZA E,ASCONA C,KADETT D

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-1384C Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-1384 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
GBP 22.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41384C FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback ASTRAMAX OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41384C FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback ASTRAMAX OPEL

£26.38
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41384C FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback ASTRAMAX OPEL

£26.38
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41384C FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback ASTRAMAX OPEL

£26.38
Free Delivery
Brake caliper repair kit Front Axle D41384C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL KADETT E

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Brake Caliper Rebuild Kit / For OE number: 3487356 / Interchange Part Number: AUTOFREN SEINSA D025136, ERT 150590-C, ERT 401453 / Brake System: DELCO / Manufacturer Part Number: D41384C / Diameter [mm]: 52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 03487356, OPEL 03487357, OPEL 03487376, OPEL 03487377, OPEL 03487991, OPEL 03487992, OPEL 3487356, OPEL 3487357, OPEL 3487991, OPEL 3487992, OPEL 542081, OPEL 542082, OPEL 542211, OPEL 542212, OPEL 542213, OPEL 542217, OPEL 542218, OPEL 542225, OPEL 542226, OPEL 542214 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£16.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 29413 Brake Caliper Repair Kit, pack of one
£69.41
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
QUICK BRAKE 114-0197 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£15.96
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
QUICK BRAKE 114-5402 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£27.46
GBP 27.46 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 2090233 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper repair kit 114-5059 QUICK BRAKE for HYUNDAI KIA
£16.10
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00