Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 125 M1JL/M1JM/M1JP 2017-Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost MHEV 2019-Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost Active 2018-Present

£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost 2019-Present NK2125193

£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.1 75 FSJB/FSJA 2019-Present

£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.5 TDCi 120 2018-Present NK2125193

£76.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125193 / Piston Diameter: 36 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2096257--FORD,2426546--FORD,H1BC-2552-AB--FORD, H1BC2552AA--FORD / for brake disc diameter: 253 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 2125192 / OEM Numbers: 2096257,2426546,H1BC2552AB,H1BC2552AA / Net weight: 1.51 kg
£54.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery