Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Audi A6 A7 NK 2147188

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.75
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Audi A6 A7 NK 2147188

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.75
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.0 TDi CSUD / DDCB 2014-2018 NK2147188

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A6 3.0 TDi Quattro CRTF/CZVC 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.0 TFSi CAEB 2011-2013 NK2147188

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A7 3.0 TDi CTCC / CZVB 2014-2018 NK2147188

£162.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A7 3.0 BiTDi Quattro CGQB 2011-2015

£162.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A6 3.0 TDi Quattro Avant CRTD 2014-2018

£162.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.0 TDi CGLE/CSUE/DDCA 2012-2018

£162.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Audi A6 A7 NK 2147188

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147188 / Piston Diameter: 43 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Rear, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4G0615404--AUDI,4G0615404--VAG / for brake disc diameter: 300 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 2147187 / OEM Numbers: 4G0615404,4G0615404 / Net weight: 3.05 kg
£119.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery