1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.9363.2X for FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2014-2018

Brake Disc ALFA ROMEO 159 1.8 MPI 09.9363.2X

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.9363.2X for FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2014-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.48
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0993632X FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.10
Free Delivery

09.9363.2X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.80
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera Brembo 09.9363.2X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.95
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9363.2X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera

£237.99
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.9363.2X for FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2014-2018

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 70 mm / Total height: 40.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9363.2X / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AP 24994 X, ATE - TEVES 24.0128-0192.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 291, DELPHI BG3951, FEBI 43893, FERODO DDF1451, FERODO DDF1451C, METELLI 230861, MEYLE 15-15 521 0004/PD, MINTEX MDC1739, MINTEX MDC2157, NK 201030, PAGID 55208, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5532, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5532, SBS 1815201030, TEXTAR 92145000, TEXTAR 92145003, TEXTAR 92220800, TEXTAR 92220803, TRW DF4476, VALEO 197041, WAGNER BD180551, ZIMMERMANN 110221200, ZIMMERMANN 110221220, ZIMMERMANN 110221252 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 51767381, ALFA ROMEO 51767382, ALFA ROMEO 52137275, CHRYSLER 68242624AA, DODGE 68082120AA, DODGE 68257206AA, FIAT 51937304, FIAT (GAC) 51912591, JEEP 51963548, JEEP 52137275 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Line: Xtra / Offer: Tuning / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: FIAT 500X (334_), ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940_), ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_), ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_), ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_), ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939_), ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA Hatchback Van (940_), JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV), JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7), CHRYSLER 200 Saloon / Outer diameter: 305.0 mm / Disc type: Perforated,Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£148.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37184 Brake pad set
£21.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16848 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER
£27.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch BD2180 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£44.62
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 36521 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA PININFARINA
£29.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37184 FOR ALFA ROMEO
£29.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery