Brake discs BMW 1 (E82) 120 i 24.0120-0214.1 (1 piece)

Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0214.1 for BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 3.0 2007-2013

Brake discs BMW 1 (E82) 120 i 24.0120-0214.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.83
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BMW 1 (E82) 120 i 24.0120-0214.1 (1 pcs)

£71.98
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0214.1 ATE for BMW 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.45
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0214.1 ATE for BMW 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.44
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0214.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£100.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012002141 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.22
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:E88,E82,1 Coupe,1 Convertible 34216778051

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.79
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 1 07-13 34216778051

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 1 COUPE 120 I BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0214.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
Brake discs BMW 1 (E82) 120 i 24.0120-0214.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 18.4 mm / Machining: High Carbon / UPC: 4006633319652 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 20.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0296/0745 / MPN: 24012002141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409528654 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 76,0 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): VKBD 91137 V2, SKBD-0023113, 20 94 3867 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0214.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 120.0 / Material: Carbon / Centering Diameter [mm: 75.0 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 34 21 6 778 051 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 76.0 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SystemBraking, brakes, System, Brake, Disc / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9997159134995 / GTIN: 4006633319652 / Inner Diameter [mm: 160.8 / Bore Ø [mm: 14.5 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 18.4
ebay.co.uk