2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0174.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Brake Disc ATE 24.0130-0174.1 For AUDI (2 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0174.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.88
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0174.1 for AUDI A4 B7 (8EC) 3 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0174.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.60
Delivery from £14.40

Brand New Brake Disc For Audi A6 98-05 4B3615301

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0174.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 135.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0174.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 321.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 10 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 321.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4B3 615 301 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 17239, VAICO V10-80074 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0251 / Item Height: 52.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 52.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£143.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
£70.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
£54.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery