1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0212.1 VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2 2013-2015

Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0212.1 for VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.0 2009-2012

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0212.1 VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2 2013-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.38
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002121 FOR VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.90
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0212.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£131.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0212.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0212.1

£159.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0212.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0212.1 VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2 2013-2015

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 140.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 52.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0212.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJUOGFG, AP 25208, AP 25208 V, ATE - TEVES 430212, BENDIX BDS1364HC, BOSCH 0 986 479 621, BREMBO 09.B025.10, BREMBO 09B02511, CAR 1421505, CIFAM 800-1272C, DELPHI BG9085, FERODO DDF1801C, FERODO DDF1801C-1, GALFER B1G23002121, GALFER G2130212, HELLA 8DD 355 116-181, HELLA 8DD 355 129-141, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-181, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-141, JURID 562672JC, METELLI 23-1272C, MINTEX MDC2198, NK 204860, NK 314860, PAGID 54963PRO, PILENGA V583, REMSA 61319.10, ROADHOUSE 61319.10, ROULUNDS BRAKING WD01832, SBS 1815204860 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 31277342, VOLVO 31410568, VOLVO 31471034 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,15.7 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156), VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) / Outer diameter: 328.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk