Brake Disc AUDI A4 B5 1.6 24.0322-0152.1 (1 pcs)

Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0152.1 for SEAT EXEO (3R2) 1.8 2010-2013

Used Offers from

Brake Disc AUDI A4 B5 1.6 24.0322-0152.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Delivery from £13.87

Brake discs Audi A4 B5 1.6 24.0322-0152.1 (1 piece)

£67.84
Delivery from £17.84

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0152.1 ATE for AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.67
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0152.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0152.1 ATE for AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032201521 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.57
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0322-0152.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT VW:EXEO,A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 B7,EXEO ST 8E0615301B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0322-0152.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc AUDI A4 B5 1.6 24.0322-0152.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4006633066273 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 22,0 / MPN: 24032201521 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1563121329 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112,0 / Surface: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0152.1 / Quantity: 1 / Centering Diameter [mm: 68,0 / Height [mm: 46,3 / Outer Diameter [mm: 280,0 / Weight: 6.48 kg / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: ATE / EAN: 9997966552302 / GTIN: 4006633066273 / Inner Diameter [mm: 146,5 / No. of holes 2: 9 / Bore Ø [mm: 15,3 / Manufacturer number: 19-0758SPORT, 23-0468C, 6110029, 115 521 1017 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 20,0
ebay.co.uk