1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0145.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Brake Disc AUDI A3 1.2 TSI 24.0125-0145.1

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0145.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.40
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501451 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.70
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI CUPRA SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q2,EOS,LEON,YETI 1K0615301T

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS AUDI A3 ALLSTREET 35 BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0145.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0125-0145.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0145.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0145.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£132.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37894 for Audi A6/A7/A8 (13-18)
£46.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 35068 Brake pad set
£27.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 35241 Brake pad set
£28.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 35068 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£32.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0145.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 144.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Total height: 49.9 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4006633113472 / MPN: 24012501451 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1962633498 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Outer diameter: 288.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Minimum thickness: 22.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0145.1 / Replacement part numbers: FERODO DDF1218 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2631430 / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / GTIN: 4006633113472 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: VW BEETLE (5C1, 5C2) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk