2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0221.1 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant

Brake Disc AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 24.0130-0221.1

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0221.1 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.12
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0221.1 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0221.1 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.27
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002211 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.96
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0130-0221.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0221.1

£192.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0221.1 ATE I

£220.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: AUDI A7 / S7 SPORTBACK 3.0 TDI/3.0 TDI QUATTRO/3.0 TFS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37894 for Audi A6/A7/A8 (13-18)
£46.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 35068 Brake pad set
£27.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 35241 Brake pad set
£28.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 35068 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£32.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0221.1 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 149.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0221.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 320.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 320.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8R0 615 301, VAG 8R0 615 301 D, VAG 8R0 615 301 F / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.255, METZGER 6110716, ABE C3A034ABE, VAICO V10-80117, JP GROUP 1163108600, KAMOKA 103309, ZIMMERMANN 100.3355.20, A.B.S. 18112, ZIMMERMANN 100.3355.53, ZIMMERMANN 100.3355.52, DENCKERMANN B130794, AUTOMEGA 250280510 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0566 / Item Height: 52.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 52.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk