Brake Disc Blue Print ADF124331 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 284mm ADF124331 Blue Print Set 1488311 1488311SK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 284mm ADF124331 Blue Print Set 1488311 1488311SK

£47.34
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Ford OE 1488311SK Blue Print ADF124331

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

ADL ADF124331 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

£61.25
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADF124331 Brake Disc Rear Coated 284mm Outer Diameter For Ford Transit

£63.17
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADF124331 Rear Brake Disc Solid 284mm Fits Ford Transit 1488311

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.04
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 10 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADF124331

£72.42
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADF124331

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Disc Blue Print ADF124331 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Cheapest offer

Brake disc thickness: 16 mm, number of holes: 10, height or thickness: 43.9 mm, outer diameter: 284 mm, bolt circle diameter: 124 mm, surface: oiled and coated, brake disc type: full, installation side: rear axle, minimum brake disc thickness: 13 mm, weight: 5.98 kg, centre diameter: 107.15 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Ford: 1 488 311 SK, Ford US: 8C1V2A315AA Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed Suitable for: Ford: Transit 06 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£43.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP430075 - Brake Disc
£33.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Pad Set ADP154236 - Disc Brake
£24.37
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADK84341 Brake Disc
£18.46
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADU174373 Brake disc
£45.16
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN143141 Brake disc
£54.02
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00