2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0159.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Brake Disc BMW 5 (E39) 520 i 24.0122-0159.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0159.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.64
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0159.1 for BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0159.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.20
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0159.1 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25 M51D25 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 5 95-03 34111164839

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 5 96-04 34111163013

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0159.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 148.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0159.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 296.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 296.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 1 164 839, BMW 34 11 1 163 013, BMW 34 11 1 163 081, BMW 34 11 6 767 061 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562035J, HELLA 8DD 355 104-591, MAXGEAR 19-0692MAX, MAPCO 15767, BRECK BR 375 VA100, JAPANPARTS DI-0125C, FTE BS4623B, FTE BS4623, FTE BS4623HB, BREMBO 09.6924.14, FERODO DDF834, LPR B2441VR, DENCKERMANN B130255S, ZIMMERMANN 150.1284.52, ZIMMERMANN 150.1284.20, VAICO V20-80025, A.B.S. 16332, BREMBO 09.6924.75, SAMKO B2441VR, JURID 562035JC, OPTIMAL BS-5140C, DENCKERMANN B130255, QUARO QD6517HC, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6042630, ASHIKA 60-00-0125, BREMBO 09.6924.11, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406016301, MEYLE 383 521 3019/PD, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-591, FOMAR Friction FO 2406 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0016 / Item Height: 76.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 76.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£85.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO DDF2614VC-1 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Touring 2 Coupe Convertible
£215.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 11271 Splash Panel, brake disc
£27.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15799 Brake disc
£45.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17804 A.B.S. for BMW 7
£86.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery