2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0109.1 ATE for BMW X5 X3

Brake Disc BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 sd 24.0330-0109.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0109.1 ATE for BMW X5 X3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.43
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0109.1 ATE for BMW X5 X3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.29
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW X3 06-11 X5 00-06 34116756045

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW X5 00-06 X3 06-11 34116765457

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0109.1 ATE for BMW X5 X3

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 158.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0330-0109.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 332.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 332.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 756 045, BMW 34 11 6 765 457, BMW 34 11 6 750 713, BMW 34 11 6 766 036, BMW 34 11 6 794 300, BMW 34 11 6 859 679 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: FREY 845217901, EBC Brakes D991, ROADHOUSE 6600.10, JURID 562134JC, JURID 562691JC, COMLINE ADC1707V, MAXGEAR 19-1829MAX, FTE BS5250B, SASIC 6106303, FTE BS5250HB, ZIMMERMANN 150.1298.52, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6042690, HELLA 8DD 355 127-631, JURID 562134JC-1, FERODO DDF1256C-1, SAMKO B2521V, DENCKERMANN B130252, BREMBO 09.C896.11, LPR B2521V, HART 224 391, MAXGEAR 19-1829, ROTINGER RT 2956-GL T5, ATE 24.0130-0109.1, QUARO QD6244HC, CIFAM 800-784C, MEYLE 383 521 0019/PD, JURID 562134J, MINTEX MDC1131, FTE BS5250, VALEO 186808 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0858/1339 / Item Height: 62.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 29.9 / Height: 62.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£138.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 11238 Splash Panel, brake disc
£28.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15799 Brake disc
£45.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17804 For BMW
£86.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc cover 11283 A.B.S. for BMW 5 Touring
£29.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00