1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.5005.14 for VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Brake disc BREMBO 08.5005.14 for VW VENTO (1H2) 1.6 1994-1998

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.5005.14 for VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Seat Toledo Cordoba Vario Ibiza MK2 VW Brembo 08.5005.14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW VENTO 1H2 1.6 Rear 92 to 98 226mm Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.73
Free Delivery

08.5005.14 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Seat Toledo Cordoba Vario Ibiza MK2 VW Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.90
Free Delivery

BREMBO Solid Brake Discs Pair - Rear Axle - 08.5005.14 - OE Equivalent

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.24
GBP 35.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW:VENTO,CORDOBA,JETTA I,CORRADO,GOLF II 357615601

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.69
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 08.5005.14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.98
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 08.5005.14 for Seat/VW Cordoba/Ibiza/Toledo/Golf/

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For SEAT Cordoba 02 6K1 6K2 226mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
Delivery from £44.22
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.5005.14 for VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 40 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 71.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.5005.14 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJSJH16, AP 14133 E, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0111.1, ATE - TEVES 24011002752, ATE - TEVES CW10111, BENDIX 561460B, BENDIX 562372B, BOSCH 0 986 478 331, BOSCH 0 986 BB4 064, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI953560, DELPHI BG2389, FEBI 09074, FERODO DDF137, FERODO DDF137C, FERODO DDF137C-1, JURID 561460J, JURID 562372J, METELLI 23-0117, MEYLE 115 523 1005, MINTEX MDC1999, MINTEX MDC502, NK 2047121, NK 209935, NK 319935, PAGID 53911, PAGID 54542, QUINTON HAZELL BDC3712, QUINTON HAZELL MBD3712, SBS 18152047121, SBS 1815209935 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 357615601, SEAT 6N0615601, VW 191615601, VW 191615601A, VW 191615601B, VW 357615601, VW 6N0615601 / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: Standard / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: VW POLO III CLASSIC (6V2), VW POLO Variant (6V5), VW PASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I), VW PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, SEAT TOLEDO I (1L2), VW GOLF III Van (1H1), VW VENTO (1H2), VW GOLF III (1H1), VW GOLF Van III Variant (1H5), VW PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5), VW GOLF III Variant (1H5), VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7), SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5), SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2), SEAT IBIZA II (6K1), VW GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7), SEAT LEON (1M1), VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1), VW POLO III (6N1), VW POLO (6N2), VW SCIROCCO (53B), VW JETTA I (16), VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165), VW CORRADO (53I), VW PASSAT B2 (32B), VW PASSAT B2 Variant (33B) / Outer diameter: 226.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£47.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81