1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D248.11 SUZUKI SWIFT V (AZ) 1 2017-

Brake disc BREMBO 08.D248.11 for SUZUKI BALENO (FW, EW) 1.0 2016-

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D248.11 SUZUKI SWIFT V (AZ) 1 2017-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.48
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.D248.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.D248.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
GBP 60.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.D248.11 BREMBO for SUZUKI BALENO SWIFT V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.71
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 228mm 08.D248.11 Set 5561152R00 5561152R01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.90
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking For Suzuki Baleno Swift 08.D248.11

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 228mm 08.D248.11 Brembo 5561152R00 5561152R01

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.D248.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£68.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08D24811

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.55
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid Coated Fits Suzuki Baleno Swift 5 - Brembo 08.D248.11

£70.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
1x BREMBO 09.Y357.21 Brake Disc Internally Vented 345mm Outer Diameter For XPENG
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D248.11 SUZUKI SWIFT V (AZ) 1 2017-

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 62 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 34.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D248.11 / Replacement part numbers: AP 15161 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0109-0184.1, ATE - TEVES 24.0109-0186.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 F38, MEYLE 33155230010, MINTEX MDC2020, MINTEX MDC2868C, NK 315240, PAGID 56036, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6269, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6269, SBS 1815315240, TEXTAR 92303603, ZIMMERMANN 540.5313.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 5561152R00, SUZUKI 5561152R01, SUZUKI 55611M68P00 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 9.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: SUZUKI BALENO (FW, EW), SUZUKI SWIFT V (AZ) / Outer diameter: 228.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk