Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Kuga 1.5 EcoBlue 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4

Brake Disc BREMBO 08.D575.11

Used Offers from

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Kuga 1.5 EcoBlue 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Focus 2.3 RS AWD 1.0 EcoBoost 1.5 Ti-VCT

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Focus 2.0 EcoBlue 2.0 ST EcoBlue

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Ford Kuga 2.5 FHEV 2.5 FHEV 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Kuga 1.5 EcoBoost 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Focus 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV 2.3 ST EcoBoost

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Kuga 2.5 Duratec Plug-in-Hybrid

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Focus 1.5 EcoBoost 1.5 EcoBlue

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Focus 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV Active

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.D575.11 Brake Disc Fits Ford Kuga 1.5 EcoBlue 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D575.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1936154--FORD,2210993--FORD,G1FY2A315AA--FORD,JX61, 2A315BCB--FORD,JX612A315BEA--FORD / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 302 / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADBP430017--BLUE PRINT,BBD5539--BORG & BECK, BBD5553--BORG & BECK,0 986 479 F79--BOSCH,BD2824, 90 R - 02 C0371/0611--E1,BG5061C--DELPHI, 171445--FEBI BILSTEIN,8DD 355 126-571--HELLA,55924PRO, 715 523 0034/PD--MEYLE,MBD2719PD,VKBD 91204 S2--SKF, 2223103-2924-00--TEXTAR / Centering Diameter: 64 / OEM Numbers: 1936154,2210993,G1FY2A315AA,JX612A315BCB,JX612A315, BEA / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 41
ebay.co.uk