Brake Disc BREMBO 08E95511 For FORD (1 pcs)

08.E955.11 Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Solid 271mm Diameter Fits Ford Puma Brembo

Brake Disc BREMBO 08E95511 For FORD (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.77
Delivery from £13.87

Fits BREMBO 08.E955.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.E955.11 Brake disc rear L/ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.29
GBP 74.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.E955.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.E955.11 Brake disc rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£74.33
GBP 74.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.E955.11 BREMBO for FORD PUMA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.27
Delivery from £12.00

08.E955.11 Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Solid 271mm Diameter Fits Ford Puma Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08E95511

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.E955.11 BREMBO for FORD PUMA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.57
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Solid 271mm Diameter Fits Ford Puma - Brembo 08.E955.11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.35
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For FORD 271mm Solid

£108.82
Delivery from £44.32
• 1
• 2
Brake Disc BREMBO 08E95511 For FORD (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 11 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 9 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63 / UPC: 8020584326329 / MPN: 08E95511 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24086110045 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 271 / Item Height: 53 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 53 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08E95511 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: TEXTAR 92327403 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2413300, L1TC2A315AA / Weight: 4.18 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584326329 / GTIN: 8020584326329 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11
£69.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP430139 Brake disc
£45.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 271mm 0986479H55 Set 2413300 BD3007 New
£83.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 179499 Brake disc
£45.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery