1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9159.2X OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2 2005-201

Brake disc BREMBO 09.9159.2X for OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 2004-2004

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9159.2X OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2 2005-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.65
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0991592X FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.26
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 0991592X For OPEL (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Delivery from £13.99

09.9159.2X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.80
Free Delivery

BREMBO Front Brake Discs For Opel Astra Classic OEM 2-Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.49
Delivery from £37.01

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Brembo 09.9159.2X

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.95
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9159.2X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 09.9159.2X BREMBO I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£114.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£140.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.C826.33 Brake disc
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.A905.75 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9159.2X OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2 2005-201

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 60 mm / Total height: 43.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 22.8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9159.2X / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AP 27601 X, ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0198.1, ATE - TEVES 24032501981, BENDIX 562278B, BENDIX 562315B, BOSCH 0 986 479 077, BOSCH 0 986 479 B68, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956320, DELPHI BG3933, FEBI 44123, FERODO DDF1236, FERODO DDF1236C, FERODO DDF1374, FERODO DDF1374C, JURID 562278J, JURID 562315J, MEYLE 615 521 0012, MEYLE 615 521 0012/PD, MINTEX MDC1703, MINTEX MDC1703C, NK 203651, NK 313651, PAGID 54293, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5455, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5455, SBS 1815203651, SBS 1815313651, TEXTAR 92129300, TEXTAR 92129303, TRW DF4426 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 569007, OPEL 569067, OPEL 93181113, OPEL 93197712, OPEL 95526654, VAUXHALL 93181113, VAUXHALL 93197712, VAUXHALL 95526654 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Line: Xtra / Bolt spacing: 5x100 mm / Offer: Tuning / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04), OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70), OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04), OPEL ASTRA H (A04), OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04), OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04), OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04), OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04), OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk