Brembo 09.A428.11 2x Brake Discs Front 288mm Diameter For Skoda Superb VW Passat

Brake disc BREMBO 09.A428.11 for VW PASSAT B5 (3B2) 1.8 1996-2

Used Offers from

Brembo 09.A428.11 2x Brake Discs Front 288mm Diameter For Skoda Superb VW Passat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A428.11 VW PASSAT B5 (3B2) 2 2000-2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A428.11 BREMBO for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.02
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A428.11 2x Brake Discs Front 288mm Diameter For Skoda Superb VW Passat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.71
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A428.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Vented Front 288mm 09.A428.11 Brembo 4B0615301B JZW615301B

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£98.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A428.11 BREMBO for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.42
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW PASSAT 2.8 Front 96 to 05 288mm Set Brembo

£99.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW PASSAT 2.8 Front 96 to 05 288mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.A428.11 2x Brake Discs Front 288mm Diameter For Skoda Superb VW Passat

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 23 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A428.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 288 / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 / Centering Diameter: 68 / OEM Numbers: 4B0615301B--SKODA,JZW615301B--SKODA,4B0615301B--VW, JZW615301B--VW / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 4B0615301B, JZW615301B / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 46
ebay.co.uk