Brake Disc BREMBO For SMART CABRIO 0.6 08.8163.21 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.13
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc solid 08.8163.21 BREMBO for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.21
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.8163.21 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£64.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08816321 FOR SMART

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.8163.21 BREMBO for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SMART:FORTWO Coupe,FORTWO Cabrio,FORTWO HATCH PEQUENO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.19
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs + Pads Smart Fortwo Cabrio Coupe 450 451 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.81
Delivery from £30.56

BREMBO Front Disc Brake Rotors Smart Cabrio Fortwo 21 3-Hole

£102.08
Delivery from £44.32

Front Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 08.8163.21 for Smart Fortwo/Cabrio/City Coupe/Cr

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 133 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc BREMBO For SMART CABRIO 0.6 08.8163.21 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Number of Holes: 3 / Discard Thickness: 8 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584039557 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 9,6 / MPN: 08816321 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9041873271 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 38 / Tightening Torque [Nm: 120 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.8163.21 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm: 58 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 38 / Outer Diameter [mm: 280 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDELCO AC3759D APEC BRAKING DSK2026 ASHIKA 600M000 BELACO / Weight: 8376 / Brand: BREMBO / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9999117806999 / GTIN: 8020584039557 / Manufacturer number: 405.4100.20, 405.4100.52, 0004341V001000000 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 8
ebay.co.uk