1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0132.1 for CITROEN ZX (N2) 2 1992-1997

Brake Disc CITROËN AX 1.4 GTi 24.0120-0132.1 (1 pcs)

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0132.1 for CITROEN ZX (N2) 2 1992-1997

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0132.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0132.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.71
GBP 55.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Citroen AX SAXO XSARA ZX Peugeot 106 205 206 95661747

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN PEUGEOT:AX,ZX,306,SAXO,206+ 424996 424694 4246A7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.89
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0132.1 for CITROEN ZX (N2) 2 1992-1997

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 133.2 mm / Locating hole diameter: 66 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 34.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 18.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0132.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038MYUVC, ATE - TEVES 420132, BARUM BAR20132, BENDIX 561409B, BOSCH 0 986 478 370, BOSCH 0 986 479 B32, BOSCH 0 986 BB4 068, BRADI 1.3612.2.4, BREMBO 09.5196.10, BREMBO 09.5196.11, BREMBO 09.5196.14, BREMBO 09.5196.1X, BREMBO 09.5196.75, BREMBO 09.9610.14, BREMBO 09.9610.75, CAR 142530, CIFAM 800-238, DELPHI BG2444, DELPHI BG444, FEBI 10316, FERODO DDF214, FERODO DDF214C, FERODO DDF214C-1, FERODO DRF214, FTE BS3688, GALFER B1.G220-0132.1, GALFER G2120132, GRAF DF29238, HELLA 8DD 355 101-791, HELLA 8DD 355 101-801 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 424996, CITROËN 91517695, CITROËN 95661747, PEUGEOT 424694, PEUGEOT 4246A7, PEUGEOT 424996, PEUGEOT 95661747 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,12.8 mm / Thickness: 20.4 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: PEUGEOT 106 Van I Hatchback Van (1S_), PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C), PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C), PEUGEOT 206 Van, PEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K), PEUGEOT 206 Saloon, PEUGEOT 206+ (2L_, 2M_), PEUGEOT 106 II (1A_, 1C_), PEUGEOT 106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_), CITROEN SAXO (S0, S1), CITROEN XSARA (N1), CITROEN XSARA Break (N2), PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C), PEUGEOT 205 Hatchback Van, PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback Van, PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5), CITROEN ZX Break (N2), PEUGEOT 306 Estate Van (N_, 7_), PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, PEUGEOT 306 (7B, CITROEN XSARA Coupe (N0), CITROEN XSARA Estate Van, CITROEN XSARA Hatchback Van (N3_), CITROEN ZX (N2), CITROEN AX (ZA-_), PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A), PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A), PEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) / Outer diameter: 247.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£52.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN PEUGEOT:301,308 II,C-ELYSEE
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37751 Brake pad set
£26.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 36751 Brake pad set
£22.23
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR CITROËN C4/GRAND/PICASSO/II/SPACETOURER/Van C5 1.6L
£22.53
GBP 22.53 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery